1. Home
  2. Artists

Detry (Indonesia)

Real Name
Detry Tresna
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
4 Dec 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Detry

Wed
8
Apr
Wed 8 Apr 2020

Thu
9
Apr
Thu 9 Apr 2020

Fri
10
Apr
Fri 10 Apr 2020

Sat
11
Apr
Sat 11 Apr 2020

Wed
15
Apr
Wed 15 Apr 2020

Thu
16
Apr
Thu 16 Apr 2020

Fri
17
Apr
Fri 17 Apr 2020

Sat
18
Apr
Sat 18 Apr 2020

Wed
22
Apr
Wed 22 Apr 2020

Thu
23
Apr
Thu 23 Apr 2020

Fri
24
Apr
Fri 24 Apr 2020

Sat
25
Apr
Sat 25 Apr 2020

Wed
29
Apr
Wed 29 Apr 2020

Thu
30
Apr
Thu 30 Apr 2020

Fri
1
May
Fri 1 May 2020

Sat
2
May
Sat 2 May 2020

Wed
6
May
Wed 6 May 2020

Thu
7
May
Thu 7 May 2020

Fri
8
May
Fri 8 May 2020

Sat
9
May
Sat 9 May 2020

Wed
13
May
Wed 13 May 2020

Thu
14
May
Thu 14 May 2020

Fri
15
May
Fri 15 May 2020

Sat
16
May
Sat 16 May 2020

Wed
20
May
Wed 20 May 2020

Thu
21
May
Thu 21 May 2020

Fri
22
May
Fri 22 May 2020

Sat
23
May
Sat 23 May 2020

Wed
27
May
Wed 27 May 2020

Thu
28
May
Thu 28 May 2020

Fri
29
May
Fri 29 May 2020

Sat
30
May
Sat 30 May 2020

Wed
3
Jun
Wed 3 Jun 2020

Thu
4
Jun
Thu 4 Jun 2020

Fri
5
Jun
Fri 5 Jun 2020

Sat
6
Jun
Sat 6 Jun 2020

Wed
10
Jun
Wed 10 Jun 2020

Thu
11
Jun
Thu 11 Jun 2020

Sat
13
Jun
Sat 13 Jun 2020

Thu
18
Jun
Thu 18 Jun 2020

Thu
25
Jun
Thu 25 Jun 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Detry

No Articles found featuring Detry

Detry'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 153 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 73 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 14 time(s) there
127 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 6 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
298
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Detry