1. Home
  2. Artists

Dhimas (Indonesia)

Real Name
Dhimas Dwi Nandana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
8 May 1999
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dhimas

No upcoming Events found featuring Dhimas

ARTICLES ABOUT Dhimas

No Articles found featuring Dhimas

Dhimas'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Bar + 2
Played 18 time(s) there
15.3K Hits - 13 Fans - 22 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 9 time(s) there
29.2K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
6.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
16.6K Hits - 12 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.5

Played 2 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
102 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
15.3K Hits - 7 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
7.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
770 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
623 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
237
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dhimas