1. Home
  2. Artists

Diego Claudio (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Diego Langow
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1999
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Diego Claudio

No upcoming Events found featuring Diego Claudio

ARTICLES ABOUT Diego Claudio

No Articles found featuring Diego Claudio

Diego Claudio'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Cafe + 2
Played 63 time(s) there
624 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Played 3 time(s) there
9.5K Hits - 27 Fans - 35 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
23.7K Hits - 34 Fans - 49 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
284 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
75.5K Hits - 64 Fans - 62 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
44.7K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
555 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
187
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Diego Claudio