1. Home
  2. Artists

Dimbo (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Dimas Satya Darmawan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
9 May 1989
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dimbo

No upcoming Events found featuring Dimbo

Dimbo ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
28 Sep 2017 I'm In love ft. BillieMaxWill & Syaluna 3m23s 845
4 Jan 2017 Dimbo - Takkan Terganti Ft. Irindacil 3m12s 598
31 Oct 2016 Best Future House Mix 2017 8m59s 424
31 Oct 2016 Best Future House Mix 2017 9m43s 488
30 Oct 2016 Best Future House Mix 2017 9m40s 925
30 Oct 2016 Best Trap Mix 2017 8m48s 783
30 Oct 2016 Best Trap Mix 2017 8m44s 1,228
30 Oct 2016 Best Trap Music Mix 2017 9m11s 620
28 Aug 2016 Dipha Barus ft. Kallula - No One Can Stop US (Dimbo Remix) 1m57s 5,671
13 May 2016 Tulus - Pamit (Dimbo Remix) 3m50s 4,357
18 Apr 2016 Adele - All I Ask (Dimbo Remix, Alanna & Sheralyn Cover) 3m53s 9,971
18 Feb 2016 Dimbo - Bukan Cinta Sesaat ft. Nicky 3m22s 10,744

ARTICLES ABOUT Dimbo

Gallery
Sun 26 Aug 2018

DJ Gallery - Dimbo (Indonesia)

Gimana yah hasil foto-foto dari Dimbo? cuss, langsung aja kita liat foto-fotonya
Bio
Tue 21 Aug 2018

DJ Biography - Dimbo (Indonesia)

DJ, Producer dan Song Writter muda satu ini sangat luar biasa lho!
Report
Tue 8 May 2018

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Day 1

Ini dia keseruan dari SHVR Ground Festival day-1!

Dimbo'S PLACES HISTORY

3

Bar + 1
Played 20 time(s) there
3K Hits - 9 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
8.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
664 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
332 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
6.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
149K Hits - 213 Fans - 158 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
25.2K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.5

Played 1 time(s) there
24.4K Hits - 82 Fans - 37 Checkins
4

Lounge + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
244
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dimbo