1. Home
  2. Artists

Dimz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Dimas Perdana Putra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Jun 1981
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.2/5 - 5 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dimz

No upcoming Events found featuring Dimz

ARTICLES ABOUT Dimz

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
News
Mon 19 Feb 2018

X2 Club Closing Party 2018!

Farewell, X2 Club!
News
Sat 17 Feb 2018

X2 11th Grand Anniversary Party feat Yellow Claw!

X2 Club Jakarta rayakan ulangtahun ke-11 bersama Yellow Claw!
Listing
Sun 21 Aug 2016

10 Local DJs terganteng di Indonesia

Ini dia 10 Local DJs Terganteng versi indoclubbing.
Story
Fri 19 Aug 2016

X2 Resident DJs & MCs

The Fiercest Resident DJ Squads in J-Town!
Report
Wed 30 Sep 2015

Event Report - Invasion feat Alesso - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 26.09.2015

Alesso brought 'Heroes' to Invasion 2015!

Dimz'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 1295 time(s) there
299K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
5

Played 365 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.7

Played 94 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 34 time(s) there
32.9K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
81K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
51.9K Hits - 143 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
6.8K Hits - 33 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
42.7K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.9

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
21.7K Hits - 21 Fans - 26 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
12.3K Hits - 37 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.9K
HITS
RATING
3.2
VOTES : 5
FANBASE
4
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dimz