1. Home
  2. Artists

Dito (Indonesia)

Real Name
Pramudito Cahyo Soegiharto
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 May 1991
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dito

No upcoming Events found featuring Dito

Dito ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
29 Mar 2020 HOUSE Vol. 1 [Dito Mixtape] 58m40s 7
8 Jun 2018 R n B [Dito Mixtape] 33m28s 158
13 Mar 2017 Tech House Mix 38m49s 30
27 Oct 2016 DJAKARTA WAREHOUSE PROJECT 2016 THE DJ HUNT - DITO 19m36s 293

ARTICLES ABOUT Dito

Gallery
Tue 11 Jun 2019

DJs on stage - foto-foto Dito

Liat DJ Dito ketika on-stage yuk! Cek di artikel ini!
Gallery
Sun 2 Jun 2019

DJ Gallery - Dito (Indonesia)

Yuk liat hasil photoshoot DJ Dito disini!
Thu 30 May 2019

DJ Biography - Dito (Indonesia)

Udah kenal belum dengan DJ yang satu ini? Cus kenalan!

Dito'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 454 time(s) there
15.7K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
944 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Bar + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
67.8K Hits - 161 Fans - 80 Checkins
4.8

Played 2 time(s) there
13.7K Hits - 35 Fans - 71 Checkins
4

Played 2 time(s) there
8.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
3K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
SILVER
POPULARITY
1.1K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dito