1. Home
  2. Artists

Divando (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rizky Prawira A
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
11 Jul 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Divando

No upcoming Events found featuring Divando

ARTICLES ABOUT Divando

No Articles found featuring Divando

Divando'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 253 time(s) there
47K Hits - 44 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Played 130 time(s) there
8.9K Hits - 16 Fans - 35 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 31 time(s) there
7.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.8

Played 16 time(s) there
54.9K Hits - 85 Fans - 135 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 8 time(s) there
28.8K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
6K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
33.6K Hits - 12 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
16.4K Hits - 12 Fans - 8 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
47.6K Hits - 25 Fans - 15 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
438
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Divando