1. Home
  2. Artists

Djoura (Indonesia)

Real Name
Christine Laura
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Aug 1995
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Djoura

No upcoming Events found featuring Djoura

ARTICLES ABOUT Djoura

No Articles found featuring Djoura

Djoura'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 9 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 9 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
9.2K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
896 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
10.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
162K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.5

Played 2 time(s) there
28.1K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.8

Played 1 time(s) there
371K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
42.3K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
80.1K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
166
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Djoura