1. Home
  2. Artists

Dmust Akira (Indonesia)

Real Name
Dimas Akira
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
14 Mar 1983
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dmust Akira

Fri
13
Dec
Fri 13 Dec 2019

Sat
14
Dec
Sat 14 Dec 2019

Sat
14
Dec
Sat 14 Dec 2019

Sat
21
Dec
Sat 21 Dec 2019

Sat
28
Dec
Sat 28 Dec 2019

Tue
31
Dec
Tue 31 Dec 2019

Dmust Akira ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
1 Dec 2017 ASTRONAUGHTY X UBAY - FEEL GOOD ( new single / buy ) 1m1s 431
24 Jul 2017 MARCELL - SELALU DISINI ( ASTRONAUGHTY REMIX ) 4m0s 340
3 Feb 2015 Astronaughty - Memories Left Behind 4m38s 1,999
15 Jan 2015 ASTRONAUGHTY - PROMISES 3m46s 3,778
4 Sep 2014 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY vs TRITONAL - COLORS OF YOUR MIND 4m16s 1,777
26 Jun 2014 ASTRONAUGHTY & DTX - By Myself ( Original Mix ) 5m9s 2,240
5 Jun 2014 THE CONTROLLER ( THE TRINITY EP ) 6m43s 1,334
26 Apr 2014 #GETBASS ( Free Download Track click BUY button ) 6m4s 1,926
23 Apr 2014 WAKE UP THE SUN TEASER REMIX ( out 30 MAY ) 28s 949
13 Feb 2014 #OUTOFCONTROL ( OUT NOW ) 5m9s 4,481
10 Dec 2013 HUSTLEON 2.0 feat. Willy Winarko & Eda ( FREE LIMITED DOWNLOAD ) 4m30s 4,134
15 Oct 2013 GLITCH / INSTINCT ( version 1.0 ) 4m38s 2,084
23 May 2013 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - HUSTLE ON feat Willy Winarko and Eda ( OUT NOW ON ITUNES ) 4m32s 8,422
3 May 2013 Delizious Devina & Adit Putra - Gravity ( Akira As Astronaughty Remix ) OUT NOW ON ITUNES 59s 2,662
27 Apr 2013 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - MASTODON ( FREE Limited Download ) 7m34s 5,140
22 Mar 2013 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - WE WILL RISE ( teaser ) 1m17s 1,753
11 Mar 2013 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - HIGH ( teaser ) 42s 1,225
28 Dec 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY feat NSG - LOVE HURTS LIKE BRASS KNUCKLES 5m33s 10,546
22 Dec 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY- BRASS KNUCKLES 6m11s 3,129
5 Dec 2012 KAREN GARRET - That B! ( AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY REMIX ) 5m22s 1,617
5 Dec 2012 Emily Laras - Berikan Ku Tanda ( Akira As Astronaughty Summer Remix ) 5m5s 4,623
7 Aug 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - I WANT YOU ( TEASER ) 58s 1,794
20 Jul 2012 DJ ECHA & YACKO - LOOSE CONTROL ( AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY OUT OF CONTROL REMIX ) 4m7s 3,944
7 Jul 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY & DJ ECHA - DOUBLE DARE ( TEASER ) 56s 1,535
19 May 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - THE JUGGERNAUT 3m7s 2,322
18 May 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - Laser Blaster 3m51s 1,856
19 Apr 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - CHRONOS ( sneak preview ) 2m31s 1,364
14 Feb 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - YOU DONT KNOW ME ( S.T.F.U ) 4m22s 5,278
26 Jan 2012 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - BREATHE BOOTLEG 2m11s 2,156
26 May 2011 Akira As Astronaughty - Optimus Prime 5m56s 2,775
6 Feb 2011 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - PROMISE YOU WILL ALWAYS BE MINE 4m26s 6,887
28 Jan 2011 Sandhy Sondoro - Malam biru ( Akira As Astronaughty Bootleg Remix ) 4m56s 23,197
6 Jan 2011 AKIRA AS ASTRONAUGHTY - ATTRACTED TO THE LIGHT ( vocal mix ) 4m31s 2,215
30 Oct 2010 Goodnight Electric - Teenage Love and Broken Heart ( Akira As Astronaughty Remix ) 4m30s 15,222

ARTICLES ABOUT Dmust Akira

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Sat 4 May 2019

Winner BEST TRACK 2019 TOPDJ.id diumumkan!

Announced! Ini dia peringkat Best Local Track by TOPDJ.ID, check it here!
News
Wed 27 Mar 2019

List Lengkap BEST LOCAL TRACK #TOP100DJ2019

Kategori baru yang sangat bergengsi, Best Local Track 2019!
Gallery
Sun 24 Mar 2019

DJs on stage - foto-foto Dmust Akira

Seorang Music Producer, Penyiar, dan juga DJ. It's Dmust Akira!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Bio
Mon 11 Mar 2019

DJ Biography - Dmust Akira (Indonesia)

Penyiar, producer dan DJ satu ini punya segudang prestasi!
Guide
Fri 26 Oct 2018

Halloween 2018 - Jakarta Party Guide

Ini dia rekomendasi event-event Halloween Oktober 2018!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Report
Wed 9 May 2018

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Day 2

Dihari kedua SHVR Ground Festival lebih seru lho!
News
Mon 30 Apr 2018

Yang harus disiapin buat nonton SHVR Ground Festival 2018

Buat kalian yang nonton SHVR Ground tahun ini, langsung aja diliat tips berikut!
News
Wed 25 Apr 2018

SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Local Heroes Lineup!

Ini dia Local Heroes yang akan mengisi event seru dari SHVR GROUND 2018
Review
Sun 22 Oct 2017

Club Review - 3rd Avenue (Jakarta)

3rd Avenue - a true New-Yorker bar with a chic & fashionable touch.

Dmust Akira'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 58 time(s) there
592 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Lounge + 2
Played 35 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 19 time(s) there
80.3K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
157K Hits - 233 Fans - 178 Checkins
-

Played 10 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
32.3K Hits - 23 Fans - 24 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
84.7K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
4.5

Bar + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 6 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
372K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 3 time(s) there
19.9K Hits - 35 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
285 Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.3K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dmust Akira