1. Home
  2. Artists

Donita (Indonesia)

Real Name
Donita Nita
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
8 Sep 1988
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Donita

Sat
29
Feb
Sat 29 Feb 2020

Mon
2
Mar
Mon 2 Mar 2020

Wed
4
Mar
Wed 4 Mar 2020

Thu
5
Mar
Thu 5 Mar 2020

Sat
7
Mar
Sat 7 Mar 2020

Mon
9
Mar
Mon 9 Mar 2020

Wed
11
Mar
Wed 11 Mar 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Donita

No Articles found featuring Donita

Donita'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 135 time(s) there
11.9K Hits - 24 Fans - 30 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
851 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
1K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
9.6K Hits - 9 Fans - 10 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
71K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
4.8

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
28.6K Hits - 83 Fans - 82 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
7K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
15.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
16.5K Hits - 12 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Spa + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
7.7K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
16.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 7 Checkins
4

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
8.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 4 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
552
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Donita