1. Home
  2. Artists

Dorez (Indonesia)

Real Name
Putri Dores
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
19 May 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dorez

No upcoming Events found featuring Dorez

ARTICLES ABOUT Dorez

No Articles found featuring Dorez

Dorez'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 44 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
193
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dorez