1. Home
  2. Artists

Dubwill (Indonesia)

Real Name
William Wahyu
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
5 Sep 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dubwill

Sat
21
Sep
Sat 21 Sep 2019

Dubwill ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
21 Nov 2018 HEADNOD HIPHOP MIXTAPE 55m59s 337
21 Nov 2018 JUST ANOTHER MIXTAPE 42m45s 915

ARTICLES ABOUT Dubwill

Story
Thu 27 Jul 2017

Jenja Bali Resident DJs & MCs

Intip Resident dari Jenja Bali yuk!
Review
Mon 10 Jul 2017

Club Review - Jenja (Bali)

Bali's hottest underground nightclub with real sounds!
Listing
Mon 30 Jan 2017

A Week of Clubbing #118

30 Januari - 5 Februari 2017
Bio
Thu 26 Jan 2017

DJ Biography - Dubwill (Indonesia)

Kenalan sama salah satu resident dari Jenja Bali ini kuy!
Listing
Tue 10 Jan 2017

5 Hal Yang Harus Kalian Siapkan Sebelum ke TownSquare Soundfest 2017

Catet nih yang harus kalian siapkan untuk datang ke TownSquare Soundfest 2017!
News
Fri 23 Dec 2016

TownSquare Soundfest: Saturday 4 February 2017!

Festival musik seru yang bakal diadakan di TownSquare Cilandak!

Dubwill'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 3
Played 180 time(s) there
17.3K Hits - 12 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Played 40 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 3
Played 19 time(s) there
924 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 13 time(s) there
27.3K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
-

Played 12 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 9 time(s) there
737 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
822 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 4
Played 6 time(s) there
16.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
9.8K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
32.3K Hits - 10 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 6 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.4K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dubwill