1. Home
  2. Artists

Dwng (Indonesia)

Real Name
David Wong Brown
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
5 Apr 1991
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dwng

No upcoming Events found featuring Dwng

ARTICLES ABOUT Dwng

Listing
Tue 25 Apr 2017

Indonesia's Uprising DJs - 2017 edition

Liat nama-nama Uprising DJ tahun 2017 yuk!

Dwng'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 14 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4

Played 14 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
25.4K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
10K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
6.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
50.9K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
83.5K Hits - 90 Fans - 45 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
28.1K Hits - 52 Fans - 47 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
395
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dwng