1. Home
  2. Artists

Dydy Narz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Fredy Stenly Franklyn Elean
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Sep 1981
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dydy Narz

No upcoming Events found featuring Dydy Narz

Dydy Narz ON SOUNDCLOUD

ARTICLES ABOUT Dydy Narz

No Articles found featuring Dydy Narz

Dydy Narz'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
27.8K Hits - 24 Fans - 17 Checkins
4.7

Played 7 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.7

Played 7 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 23 Fans - 22 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 4 time(s) there
99K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.9

Played 4 time(s) there
10.7K Hits - 28 Fans - 41 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
25.6K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
11.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
22.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
40.9K Hits - 110 Fans - 35 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
69.8K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
34.3K Hits - 36 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dydy Narz