1. Home
  2. Artists

Edwin (Indonesia)

Real Name
Edwin wahyudin
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
2 Jul 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Edwin

No upcoming Events found featuring Edwin

ARTICLES ABOUT Edwin

No Articles found featuring Edwin

Edwin'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 102 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 25 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.9

Club + 4
Played 20 time(s) there
29.8K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 6 time(s) there
517 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 36 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
17.4K Hits - 15 Fans - 20 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Played 2 time(s) there
20K Hits - 10 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
394
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Edwin