1. Home
  2. Artists

Efduk (Indonesia)

Real Name
David ryanto jeffrey raharjo
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Jan 1976
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Efduk

Mon
10
Aug
Mon 10 Aug 2020

@ SLS (Solo) (Solo)
Mon
17
Aug
Mon 17 Aug 2020

@ SLS (Solo) (Solo)
Mon
24
Aug
Mon 24 Aug 2020

@ SLS (Solo) (Solo)
Mon
31
Aug
Mon 31 Aug 2020

@ SLS (Solo) (Solo)

ARTICLES ABOUT Efduk

No Articles found featuring Efduk

Efduk'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 2
Played 467 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 258 time(s) there
891 Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
21.7K Hits - 17 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Hotel + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
924 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
553
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Efduk