1. Home
  2. Artists

Eleonora (Indonesia)

Real Name
Veby Theresia
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Sep 1991
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Eleonora

No upcoming Events found featuring Eleonora

ARTICLES ABOUT Eleonora

No Articles found featuring Eleonora

Eleonora'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 23 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 17 time(s) there
98.7K Hits - 84 Fans - 92 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
27.2K Hits - 34 Fans - 52 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
17K Hits - 15 Fans - 20 Checkins
5

Lounge + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
46.7K Hits - 43 Fans - 36 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
14.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
16.3K Hits - 7 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
21.8K Hits - 8 Fans - 23 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
880
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Eleonora