1. Home
  2. Artists

Elfizhar (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ahmad Elfizhar
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
11 Jul 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Elfizhar

Mon
6
Apr
Mon 6 Apr 2020

Tue
7
Apr
Tue 7 Apr 2020

Thu
9
Apr
Thu 9 Apr 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Elfizhar

No Articles found featuring Elfizhar

Elfizhar'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 4
Played 112 time(s) there
3K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 111 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 34 time(s) there
985 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 9 time(s) there
607 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Hotel + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
412 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
32.8K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
34.3K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
895 Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Hotel + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
300 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
313
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Elfizhar