1. Home
  2. Artists

Elrio (Indonesia)

Real Name
ROY TAROREH
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Sep 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Elrio

Thu
2
Apr
Thu 2 Apr 2020

Fri
3
Apr
Fri 3 Apr 2020

Sat
4
Apr
Sat 4 Apr 2020

Thu
9
Apr
Thu 9 Apr 2020

Fri
10
Apr
Fri 10 Apr 2020

Sat
11
Apr
Sat 11 Apr 2020

Thu
16
Apr
Thu 16 Apr 2020

Fri
17
Apr
Fri 17 Apr 2020

Sat
18
Apr
Sat 18 Apr 2020

Thu
23
Apr
Thu 23 Apr 2020

Fri
24
Apr
Fri 24 Apr 2020

Sat
25
Apr
Sat 25 Apr 2020

Thu
30
Apr
Thu 30 Apr 2020

Fri
1
May
Fri 1 May 2020

Sat
2
May
Sat 2 May 2020

Thu
7
May
Thu 7 May 2020

Fri
8
May
Fri 8 May 2020

Sat
9
May
Sat 9 May 2020

Thu
14
May
Thu 14 May 2020

Fri
15
May
Fri 15 May 2020

Sat
16
May
Sat 16 May 2020

Thu
21
May
Thu 21 May 2020

Fri
22
May
Fri 22 May 2020

Sat
23
May
Sat 23 May 2020

Thu
28
May
Thu 28 May 2020

Fri
29
May
Fri 29 May 2020

Sat
30
May
Sat 30 May 2020

Thu
4
Jun
Thu 4 Jun 2020

Fri
5
Jun
Fri 5 Jun 2020

Sat
6
Jun
Sat 6 Jun 2020

Thu
11
Jun
Thu 11 Jun 2020

Fri
12
Jun
Fri 12 Jun 2020

Sat
13
Jun
Sat 13 Jun 2020

Thu
18
Jun
Thu 18 Jun 2020

Fri
19
Jun
Fri 19 Jun 2020

Sat
20
Jun
Sat 20 Jun 2020

Thu
25
Jun
Thu 25 Jun 2020

Fri
26
Jun
Fri 26 Jun 2020

Sat
27
Jun
Sat 27 Jun 2020

Thu
2
Jul
Thu 2 Jul 2020

Fri
3
Jul
Fri 3 Jul 2020

Sat
4
Jul
Sat 4 Jul 2020

Thu
9
Jul
Thu 9 Jul 2020

Fri
10
Jul
Fri 10 Jul 2020

Sat
11
Jul
Sat 11 Jul 2020

Thu
16
Jul
Thu 16 Jul 2020

Fri
17
Jul
Fri 17 Jul 2020

Sat
18
Jul
Sat 18 Jul 2020

Thu
23
Jul
Thu 23 Jul 2020

Fri
24
Jul
Fri 24 Jul 2020

Sat
25
Jul
Sat 25 Jul 2020

Thu
30
Jul
Thu 30 Jul 2020

Fri
31
Jul
Fri 31 Jul 2020

Sat
1
Aug
Sat 1 Aug 2020

Thu
6
Aug
Thu 6 Aug 2020

Fri
7
Aug
Fri 7 Aug 2020

Sat
8
Aug
Sat 8 Aug 2020

Thu
13
Aug
Thu 13 Aug 2020

Fri
14
Aug
Fri 14 Aug 2020

Sat
15
Aug
Sat 15 Aug 2020

Thu
20
Aug
Thu 20 Aug 2020

Fri
21
Aug
Fri 21 Aug 2020

Sat
22
Aug
Sat 22 Aug 2020

Thu
27
Aug
Thu 27 Aug 2020

Fri
28
Aug
Fri 28 Aug 2020

Sat
29
Aug
Sat 29 Aug 2020

Thu
3
Sep
Thu 3 Sep 2020

Fri
4
Sep
Fri 4 Sep 2020

Sat
5
Sep
Sat 5 Sep 2020

Thu
10
Sep
Thu 10 Sep 2020

Fri
11
Sep
Fri 11 Sep 2020

Sat
12
Sep
Sat 12 Sep 2020

Thu
17
Sep
Thu 17 Sep 2020

Fri
18
Sep
Fri 18 Sep 2020

Sat
19
Sep
Sat 19 Sep 2020

Fri
25
Sep
Fri 25 Sep 2020

Fri
2
Oct
Fri 2 Oct 2020

Fri
9
Oct
Fri 9 Oct 2020

Fri
16
Oct
Fri 16 Oct 2020

Fri
23
Oct
Fri 23 Oct 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Elrio

Guide
Wed 26 Dec 2018

New Year's Eve NYE 2019 - Sumatra Party Guide

Check event malam tahun baru 2019 di Sumatera disini!

Elrio'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Bar + 2
Played 314 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 13 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.8

Played 135 time(s) there
44.4K Hits - 63 Fans - 55 Checkins
4.3

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
24K Hits - 26 Fans - 42 Checkins
4.6

Played 1 time(s) there
8.9K Hits - 28 Fans - 30 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
681
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Elrio