1. Home
  2. Artists

Enda Shaw (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ramendra Nada Putra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 Mar 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Enda Shaw

No upcoming Events found featuring Enda Shaw

ARTICLES ABOUT Enda Shaw

No Articles found featuring Enda Shaw

Enda Shaw'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Cafe + 1
Played 41 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 12 time(s) there
948 Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Lounge + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
186
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Enda Shaw