1. Home
  2. Artists

Enny Grecia (Indonesia)

Real Name
Bepall Darmaga
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
6 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Enny Grecia

No upcoming Events found featuring Enny Grecia

ARTICLES ABOUT Enny Grecia

No Articles found featuring Enny Grecia

Enny Grecia'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 72 time(s) there
7.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
13.7K Hits - 18 Fans - 19 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
17K Hits - 41 Fans - 46 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
69.6K Hits - 163 Fans - 80 Checkins
4.8

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
20.7K Hits - 24 Fans - 26 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 10 Fans - 15 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
580
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Enny Grecia