1. Home
  2. Artists

EQ (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rezky Ekapanca Hidayat
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
15 Aug 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH EQ

No upcoming Events found featuring EQ

ARTICLES ABOUT EQ

No Articles found featuring EQ

EQ'S PLACES HISTORY

4.3

Bar + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
25.9K Hits - 27 Fans - 32 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 4 time(s) there
41.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
11.3K Hits - 66 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
10K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
67.1K Hits - 160 Fans - 79 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
71.6K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
20K Hits - 10 Fans - 1 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 36 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
18.7K Hits - 9 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
95.2K Hits - 107 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1M Hits - 28 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
227
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : EQ