1. Home
  2. Artists

Evan L3 (Indonesia)

Real Name
Syarif Effendi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
23 Nov 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Evan L3

Sat
24
Oct
Sat 24 Oct 2020

Sun
25
Oct
Sun 25 Oct 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Evan L3

No Articles found featuring Evan L3

Evan L3'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 237 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 15 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
11.4K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Hotel + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
527 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
656
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Evan L3