1. Home
  2. Artists

Ezha Beatjunk (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Ezha iyzha
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
31 Dec 1989
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 3 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ezha Beatjunk

No upcoming Events found featuring Ezha Beatjunk

ARTICLES ABOUT Ezha Beatjunk

No Articles found featuring Ezha Beatjunk

Ezha Beatjunk'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 20 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
295
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 3
FANBASE
5
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ezha Beatjunk