1. Home
  2. Artists

Ezha Cs (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Ezha Caniggia Saputra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1993
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ezha Cs

No upcoming Events found featuring Ezha Cs

ARTICLES ABOUT Ezha Cs

No Articles found featuring Ezha Cs

Ezha Cs'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
22.5K Hits - 71 Fans - 60 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
30.8K Hits - 23 Fans - 19 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
18
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ezha Cs