1. Home
  2. Artists

Fadlie (Indonesia)

Real Name
Fadlie zavier
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Jul 1975
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
1.8/5 - 4 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Fadlie

No upcoming Events found featuring Fadlie

ARTICLES ABOUT Fadlie

News
Wed 24 May 2017

Exodus Kuningan resmi ditutup

Club Exodus resmi tutup.

Fadlie'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Played 256 time(s) there
28.1K Hits - 21 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 96 time(s) there
52.8K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
-

Played 69 time(s) there
9.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Club + 1
Played 52 time(s) there
196K Hits - 263 Fans - 175 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 38 time(s) there
105K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 37 time(s) there
6K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Played 28 time(s) there
302K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
-

Cafe + 3
Played 20 time(s) there
69.9K Hits - 24 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 4
Played 18 time(s) there
167K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 14 time(s) there
3.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 13 time(s) there
173K Hits - 243 Fans - 189 Checkins
-

Played 12 time(s) there
35.5K Hits - 36 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.7K
HITS
RATING
1.8
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Fadlie