1. Home
  2. Artists

Farisa (Indonesia)

Real Name
Farisa Nurintan Minardi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
12 May 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 3 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Farisa

No upcoming Events found featuring Farisa

ARTICLES ABOUT Farisa

Guide
Fri 26 Oct 2018

Halloween 2018 - Jakarta Party Guide

Ini dia rekomendasi event-event Halloween Oktober 2018!
Gallery
Tue 7 Aug 2018

DJs on Stage - foto-foto DJ Farisa

Kira-kira Farisa sering main dimana aja yah? Cek sendiri foto-fotonya!
Story
Sat 4 Aug 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - Cloud Lounge (2018 Edition)

Kenalan dengan Resident DJ dari Cloud Lounge yuk!
Interview
Mon 18 Jun 2018

Meet Our Indonesia TOP100DJ: Farisa #47

One of Cloud Lounge & Henshin's resident DJ dapat ranking #47 di TOP100DJ 2018.
Listing
Sun 13 May 2018

Female DJs in TOP100DJ 2018 - siapa aja mereka?

Siapa aja sih DJ-DJ cantik yang ada di TOPDJ.ID kemarin? Check 'em out!
Listing
Thu 10 May 2018

Closing Parties di Weekend sebelum Puasa 2018 - Jakarta Edition

Closing party dulu kuy di Jakarta sebelum puasa!
Interview
Wed 13 Dec 2017

DJ Interview - Farisa (Indonesia)

Chit chat with Farisa, Cloud Lounge's resident DJ!
Gallery
Fri 8 Dec 2017

DJ Gallery - Farisa (Indonesia)

Let's take a look on Farisa's photoshoot results.
Bio
Wed 29 Nov 2017

DJ Biography - Farisa (Indonesia)

Meet Cloud Lounge's resident DJ, Farisa!

Farisa'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Lounge + 3
Played 276 time(s) there
20.7K Hits - 28 Fans - 26 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
169K Hits - 243 Fans - 189 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
10.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
16.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.1

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
55.3K Hits - 65 Fans - 77 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
12.8K Hits - 27 Fans - 32 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
1

Played 1 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
3.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Lounge + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
14.6K Hits - 8 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
GOLD
POPULARITY
4K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 3
FANBASE
16
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Farisa