1. Home
  2. Artists

Farrel EMR (Indonesia)

Real Name
Farrel Emirrezky
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Sep 1995
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
2.0/5 - 4 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Farrel EMR

No upcoming Events found featuring Farrel EMR

Farrel EMR ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
30 Nov 2018 House Mixtape 46m18s 52
7 Jan 2016 Farrel EMR - Thursday (Original Mix) 3m20s 2,524
23 Nov 2015 Farrel EMR - Daedalus (OUT NOW) 3m17s 199
14 Jun 2015 FARREL EMR - Heaven's Paradise (OUT NOW) 38s 949

ARTICLES ABOUT Farrel EMR

No Articles found featuring Farrel EMR

Farrel EMR'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Bar + 1
Played 109 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
29.1K Hits - 56 Fans - 48 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
7.7K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 7 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
772
HITS
RATING
2
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Farrel EMR