1. Home
  2. Artists

Faturocks (Indonesia)

Real Name
Fathur Rachman
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
14 Apr 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
2.8/5 - 4 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Faturocks

No upcoming Events found featuring Faturocks

Faturocks ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
30 Mar 2020 Switch 3m48s 102
20 Feb 2020 Sorry 3m48s 133
3 Sep 2019 I LOVE YOU 3000 ( Faturocks Remix ) 4m37s 11,723
29 Jun 2019 Weird Genius - Flickshot (Faturocks Remix) 5m19s 5,925
6 Feb 2019 Killing The Name 3m40s 3,091
17 Dec 2018 Annora & Faturocks - Cash Cash 3m26s 8,444
3 Jul 2018 Winky Wiryawan & Formatted - Mess (feat. Diano) - (Faturocks Remix) 4m0s 1,527
28 Mar 2018 Faturocks - Back 2 Back (Buy = Free Download) 3m52s 1,767
26 Nov 2017 FATUROCKS - SORRY (Ft. Brima) (Preview) 54s 715
26 Nov 2017 FATUROCKS - RICH! (Preview) 1m0s 579
4 Sep 2017 FATUROCKS - SPEAK UP (Ft. Vinci) (Preview) 1m15s 638
24 Aug 2017 FATUROCKS & RIZKI PB - NIGGAS RULES (Ft. K19 & Fhatty B) (Preview) 1m13s 829
22 Aug 2017 FATUROCKS & RAKA RIZKY - FUCK IT UP (Ft. Flo & K19) (Preview) 1m1s 795
22 Aug 2017 FATUROCKS & HYBRID THEORY - SAVAGE(Ft. Sean Pharo)(Preview) 1m0s 741
15 Aug 2017 FATUROCKS & DWP ANVBIS - APOCALYPSE (Ft. Fhatty B) (Preview) 1m1s 7,579
11 Jun 2017 ANNORA - CA$H CA$H (Ft. Faturocks) (Preview) 39s 973
10 Jun 2017 FATUROCKS - DAY & NIGHT (Preview) 1m0s 602
10 Jun 2017 FATUROCKS - 24K (Preview) 1m0s 569
24 Apr 2017 FATUROCKS - PAUSE (Ft. KRON & ILFACE) (Preview) 1m0s 1,146
16 Apr 2017 FATUROCKS Ft. RICHIE RIZKI - CURVE (Preview) 57s 903
4 Apr 2017 FATUROCKS - DECODE (Ft. Nate Monoxide) *Buy = Free Download* 3m5s 3,030
17 Mar 2017 Ryan Julyan & Rizky Erpe - Elephant (Double Music & Hybrid Theory Remix) *Buy = Free Download* 3m2s 19,808
15 Mar 2017 DOUBLE MUSIC - Work (Original Mix) *BUY = FREE DOWNLOAD* 3m13s 5,452
12 Mar 2017 DOUBLE MUSIC Ft. RAKA RIZKY - ZOMBIE! (Original Mix)[Reworked Free Download] 3m52s 3,200
2 Mar 2017 DOUBLE MUSIC - LIMBO (Original Mix) 4m7s 2,105
27 Feb 2017 RICH CHIGGA x ZHU. x SKRILLEX x THEY - Working For It (DOUBLE MUSIC Remix) *Buy = Free Download* 3m37s 29,790
21 Feb 2017 DOUBLE MUSIC - Beatin' Mah Dick! Pt.2 ( Ft. IndieStreetMusic) 3m41s 1,704
31 Jan 2017 DOUBLE MUSIC - Beatin' Mah D*ck! ( Feat. Tyrii) *Buy = Free Download* 3m56s 2,333
8 Jan 2017 DOUBLE MUSIC - TURN OF THE DEATH! (Original Mix) *Click BUY for FREE DOWNLOAD* 3m52s 5,692
30 Nov 2016 DOUBLE MUSIC Ft DWP ANVBIS - MAKE SOME NOISE! (Original Mix) *Click BUY for FREE DOWNLOAD* 4m49s 30,302
26 Nov 2016 DOUBLE MUSIC - FEELS LIKE PAYA (Original Mix) *Click BUY for FREE DOWNLOAD* 4m25s 6,227
12 Nov 2016 DOUBLE MUSIC - MY DAY (OUT NOW) 3m12s 1,929
1 Nov 2016 Panda x Purple Lamborghini (DOUBLE MUSIC Flip) * BUY= FREE DOWNLOAD* 3m13s 8,815
28 Oct 2016 DOUBLE MUSIC Ft Raka Rizky - Zombie! (Original Mix) *BUY = FREE DOWNLOAD* 3m15s 14,273
11 Oct 2016 FATUROCKS Djakarta Warehouse Project #THEDJHUNT 2016 20m5s 4,919

ARTICLES ABOUT Faturocks

News
Wed 11 Dec 2019

Jumpfst Iceperience 2019 Full LineUp!

Tahun baruan seru di Jumpfst Iceperience di Dusun Bambu Bandung yuk!
News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Listing
Thu 31 May 2018

10 Uprising Local DJs from Indonesia - 2018 Edition

Uprising DJ from Indonesia in 2018.

Faturocks'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Lounge + 1
Played 164 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Lounge + 3
Played 33 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
7.8K Hits - 29 Fans - 27 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
34.7K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 12 Fans - 8 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
635
HITS
RATING
2.8
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Faturocks