1. Home
  2. Artists

Fickry (Indonesia)

Real Name
Fickry HardyMan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 Nov 1985
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
1.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Fickry

No upcoming Events found featuring Fickry

ARTICLES ABOUT Fickry

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Story
Sun 30 Apr 2017

Event Promotors in Indonesia - Part 5 - Rokum

Meet Rokum. Your talented homegrown "housemade" label!
Review
Wed 9 Nov 2016

Club Review - Triple 999 (Jakarta)

Liat review club Triple 999 kuy!

Fickry'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Club + 1
Played 244 time(s) there
69.1K Hits - 98 Fans - 62 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 116 time(s) there
10.1K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Played 12 time(s) there
3K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Played 5 time(s) there
164K Hits - 44 Fans - 13 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
50.9K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Played 4 time(s) there
515K Hits - 367 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
31.4K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
79.4K Hits - 50 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Bar + 5
Played 2 time(s) there
9.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.1K
HITS
RATING
1
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Fickry