1. Home
  2. Artists

Firza As'ad (Indonesia)

Real Name
Pir Zada Alam
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
19 Feb 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Firza As'ad

No upcoming Events found featuring Firza As'ad

ARTICLES ABOUT Firza As'ad

Story
Sat 15 Sep 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - Enigma (2018 Edition)

Get to know Enigma's Residents!

Firza As'ad'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 51 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Club + 4
Played 10 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
41.2K Hits - 111 Fans - 36 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
10.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
465
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Firza As'ad