1. Home
  2. Artists

Fiyan (Indonesia)

Real Name
sofiyan komarulloh
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
5 Mar 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Fiyan

No upcoming Events found featuring Fiyan

ARTICLES ABOUT Fiyan

No Articles found featuring Fiyan

Fiyan'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
12.8K Hits - 40 Fans - 41 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
1.5M Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
41.1K Hits - 110 Fans - 35 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
46.2K Hits - 41 Fans - 20 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
70K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
7.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
5K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
62K Hits - 155 Fans - 72 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
28.2K Hits - 24 Fans - 17 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
220
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Fiyan