1. Home
  2. Artists

FIZZY VORTAZE (Indonesia)

Real Name
Maulana hafiz
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
22 May 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH FIZZY VORTAZE

No upcoming Events found featuring FIZZY VORTAZE

ARTICLES ABOUT FIZZY VORTAZE

No Articles found featuring FIZZY VORTAZE

FIZZY VORTAZE'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 1
Played 50 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.2

Club + 3
Played 20 time(s) there
37.7K Hits - 18 Fans - 10 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 13 time(s) there
7K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
4K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 36 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
42.5K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
71.7K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
51.3K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
67.4K Hits - 161 Fans - 80 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
15.5K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
4.4

Played 1 time(s) there
55.5K Hits - 44 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
479 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
450
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : FIZZY VORTAZE