1. Home
  2. Artists

Flip (Indonesia)

Real Name
ismail apriyono
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 Apr 1945
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
2.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Flip

No upcoming Events found featuring Flip

ARTICLES ABOUT Flip

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
News
Tue 19 Sep 2017

SAGA Music Festival - First Phase Lineup

Ini dia Lineup pertama dari SAGA Music Festival!
Report
Mon 15 May 2017

Event Report - Kratingdaeng Pro presents SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2017 - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 13.05.2017

Liat lagi keseruan dari SHVR GROUND Kemarin yuk!
News
Sun 30 Apr 2017

Kratingdaeng Pro Road to GG SHVR

Kratingdaeng Pro presents SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2017!
News
Thu 27 Apr 2017

Full Line up - SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2017

Ini dia Full Line up dari SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2017!
Guide
Mon 19 Dec 2016

New Year's Eve 2017 - Bali Party Guide

Celebrating your NYE 2017 in Bali!

Flip'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 1
Played 883 time(s) there
33.6K Hits - 11 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 101 time(s) there
61.1K Hits - 102 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 95 time(s) there
160K Hits - 239 Fans - 186 Checkins
3

Played 40 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 24 time(s) there
821K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 20 time(s) there
11.6K Hits - 21 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 13 time(s) there
85.4K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 9 time(s) there
34.6K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 8 time(s) there
164K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.8

Played 6 time(s) there
375K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 47 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.2K
HITS
RATING
2
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Flip