1. Home
  2. Artists

Fysic (Indonesia)

Real Name
Imdan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
7 Dec 1991
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
2.6/5 - 5 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Fysic

Wed
27
May
Wed 27 May 2020

Thu
28
May
Thu 28 May 2020

Wed
3
Jun
Wed 3 Jun 2020

Thu
4
Jun
Thu 4 Jun 2020

Wed
10
Jun
Wed 10 Jun 2020

Thu
11
Jun
Thu 11 Jun 2020

Wed
17
Jun
Wed 17 Jun 2020

Thu
18
Jun
Thu 18 Jun 2020

Wed
24
Jun
Wed 24 Jun 2020

Thu
25
Jun
Thu 25 Jun 2020

Wed
1
Jul
Wed 1 Jul 2020

Thu
2
Jul
Thu 2 Jul 2020

Wed
8
Jul
Wed 8 Jul 2020

Thu
9
Jul
Thu 9 Jul 2020

Wed
15
Jul
Wed 15 Jul 2020

Thu
16
Jul
Thu 16 Jul 2020

Wed
22
Jul
Wed 22 Jul 2020

Thu
23
Jul
Thu 23 Jul 2020

Wed
29
Jul
Wed 29 Jul 2020

Thu
30
Jul
Thu 30 Jul 2020

Wed
5
Aug
Wed 5 Aug 2020

Thu
6
Aug
Thu 6 Aug 2020

Wed
12
Aug
Wed 12 Aug 2020

Thu
13
Aug
Thu 13 Aug 2020

Wed
19
Aug
Wed 19 Aug 2020

Thu
20
Aug
Thu 20 Aug 2020

Wed
26
Aug
Wed 26 Aug 2020

Thu
27
Aug
Thu 27 Aug 2020

Thu
3
Sep
Thu 3 Sep 2020

Thu
10
Sep
Thu 10 Sep 2020

Thu
17
Sep
Thu 17 Sep 2020

Thu
24
Sep
Thu 24 Sep 2020

Thu
1
Oct
Thu 1 Oct 2020

Thu
8
Oct
Thu 8 Oct 2020

Fysic ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
24 Apr 2019 Fysic Music Vol.2 48m38s 481
24 Apr 2019 Fysic Music Vol.1 34m48s 268
5 Dec 2016 40 Minutes 2K16 ReggaeTon LiveMix 37m14s 2,364
3 Jul 2016 DJ Fysic - TOP 15 Road to Shelter Club 1st Anniversary ( Live Mix ) 41m4s 15,872
22 Jun 2016 TWITCH - Bark$tab X Gally Glitch ft. DJ Fysic ( Original Mix ) 2m57s 39,671
9 Feb 2014 Hollywood Shock ( I'MDAN EDIT ) 6m42s 1,072
1 Feb 2014 Blow MPC (DJ Fysic BREAKS Edit) 4m57s 2,171

ARTICLES ABOUT Fysic

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!

Fysic'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 706 time(s) there
55.6K Hits - 85 Fans - 135 Checkins
4

Played 404 time(s) there
22.1K Hits - 12 Fans - 36 Checkins
5

Played 158 time(s) there
9.9K Hits - 17 Fans - 38 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 101 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 8 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.4

Played 35 time(s) there
22.8K Hits - 30 Fans - 23 Checkins
4.2

Bar + 1
Played 30 time(s) there
7K Hits - 9 Fans - 11 Checkins
4.7

Played 7 time(s) there
820K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
4.7

Played 5 time(s) there
298K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.3

Club + 4
Played 4 time(s) there
54K Hits - 66 Fans - 32 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 4 time(s) there
19.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 23 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.8K
HITS
RATING
2.6
VOTES : 5
FANBASE
4
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Fysic