1. Home
  2. Artists

Gasmic (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
FALDO DONATO
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
12 May 1993
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Gasmic

No upcoming Events found featuring Gasmic

ARTICLES ABOUT Gasmic

No Articles found featuring Gasmic

Gasmic'S PLACES HISTORY

No Places found featuring Gasmic

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
103
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Gasmic