1. Home
  2. Artists

Geggy (Indonesia)

Real Name
Geggy Kevrian
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
8 Jan 1994
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Geggy

No upcoming Events found featuring Geggy

ARTICLES ABOUT Geggy

No Articles found featuring Geggy

Geggy'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 35 time(s) there
30.3K Hits - 22 Fans - 18 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 20 time(s) there
32.7K Hits - 42 Fans - 27 Checkins
3

Bar + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
6.7K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
21.6K Hits - 68 Fans - 55 Checkins
1

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
8.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.9

Played 1 time(s) there
20.2K Hits - 24 Fans - 17 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
17.8K Hits - 27 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
15.8K Hits - 7 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
692
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Geggy