1. Home
  2. Artists

Gigi AGR (Indonesia)

Real Name
Anggi Anggraeni
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 May 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Gigi AGR

No upcoming Events found featuring Gigi AGR

ARTICLES ABOUT Gigi AGR

No Articles found featuring Gigi AGR

Gigi AGR'S PLACES HISTORY

4.3

Bar + 1
Played 21 time(s) there
9K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 15 time(s) there
467 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
71.9K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
15.7K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
9.9K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
4.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
400 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
152
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Gigi AGR