1. Home
  2. Artists

Girlkana (Indonesia)

Real Name
Andina Kana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
23 Dec 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Girlkana

No upcoming Events found featuring Girlkana

ARTICLES ABOUT Girlkana

No Articles found featuring Girlkana

Girlkana'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 19 time(s) there
372K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins
4.7

Played 14 time(s) there
297K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 14 time(s) there
42.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 11 time(s) there
84.6K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 8 time(s) there
99.3K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 7 time(s) there
34.1K Hits - 13 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 7 time(s) there
28.7K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 7 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
51.3K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
28.2K Hits - 42 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 6 time(s) there
19.1K Hits - 35 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
51.7K Hits - 143 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.2K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Girlkana