1. Home
  2. Artists

Goatee (Indonesia)

Real Name
Teuku Reyhan Syah
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Dec 1985
Artist Type
Phone
  • 08112216122
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Goatee

Sat
20
Oct
Sat 20 Oct 2018

Goatee ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
6 Jan 2017 Sub City Bass Mixtape 46m20s 767
23 Apr 2013 DJ Goatee Hip Hop Mixtape April 2013 98-106BPM (128Kbps) 16m50s 6,785

ARTICLES ABOUT Goatee

Guide
Sun 15 Oct 2017

Halloween 2017 - Jakarta Party Guide

Ingin datang ke Halloween Party tahun 2017 ini? Check list party nya dulu yukss!
Interview
Mon 10 Oct 2016

DJ Interview - Showtek (Netherlands)

Showtek, back again to Jakarta!
Guide
Sun 6 Dec 2015

DJ School Guide - Madja (Jakarta)

Madja DJ School
Report
Wed 4 Nov 2015

Event Report - X-Somnia Electronic Music Parade Halloween 2015 - EcoPark (Jakarta) - 31.10.2015

The first ever Halloween night outdoor-party!
Press Release
Tue 27 Oct 2015

X-Somnia Electronic Music Parade 2015

Come to the biggest Halloween party this year!
Listing
Mon 26 Oct 2015

A Week of Clubbing #52

26 Oct - 1 Nov 2015

Goatee'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 68 time(s) there
294K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Played 11 time(s) there
21.6K Hits - 75 Fans - 34 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 10 time(s) there
32.1K Hits - 42 Fans - 26 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
29.6K Hits - 20 Fans - 17 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 6 time(s) there
159K Hits - 172 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
58K Hits - 100 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 7 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 5 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 610 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
81.2K Hits - 84 Fans - 40 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
40K Hits - 33 Fans - 12 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.3K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Goatee