1. Home
  2. Artists

Hanzo (Indonesia)

Real Name
Hans Octavian Putra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Oct 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Hanzo

No upcoming Events found featuring Hanzo

ARTICLES ABOUT Hanzo

No Articles found featuring Hanzo

Hanzo'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Lounge + 1
Played 257 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Played 5 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
71.7K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
1

Hotel + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
21.1K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.4

Played 1 time(s) there
20.6K Hits - 35 Fans - 39 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
707 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
480
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Hanzo