1. Home
  2. Artists

Harish (Indonesia)

Real Name
Harish Fadhil
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Jan 1991
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 6 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Harish

No upcoming Events found featuring Harish

Harish ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
18 May 2020 Trippy Exclusive ( Social Disdancing ) 53m30s 190
14 Feb 2020 Trippy Exclusive 4 56m17s 410
21 Oct 2016 DWP DJ HUNT 2016 24m47s 7,218
6 Nov 2015 Trippy #4 45m20s 15,678

ARTICLES ABOUT Harish

Gallery
Thu 2 Feb 2017

DJ Gallery - Harish and Goldie Emeralda (Indonesia)

Seperti apa hasil photoshoot dari Harish dan juga Goldie Emeralda? Intip yuk!
Gallery
Thu 10 Nov 2016

DJ Gallery - Harish (Indonesia)

Intip hasil Photoshoot Harish kuy!
Story
Tue 20 Sep 2016

Local DJ Of the Week #31 - Harish

Local DJ of The Week kita kali ini,Harish!
Listing
Wed 17 Aug 2016

Harapan DJs & MCs untuk hari kemerdekaan Indonesia 2016

Ini dia harapan dari para DJ & MC untuk #Indonesia71!
Bio
Mon 18 Jul 2016

DJ Biography - Harish (Indonesia)

Kenalan lebih dalem lagi dengan Harish kuy!
Story
Fri 8 Jul 2016

The Foundry no. 8 Resident DJs & MCs

Kenalin nih resident-resident dari The Foundry no.8!
Report
Thu 23 Jun 2016

Event Report - Silent Disco - The Foundry No. 8 (Jakarta) - 17.06.2016

Nyesel deh kalian yang gak dateng ke Silent Disco kali ini!
Listing
Sun 19 Jun 2016

Pasangan DJ di Indonesia

They are couples on and off the deck!
Story
Wed 15 Jun 2016

Silent Disco at The Foundry no.8

Sshhtt, udah dateng aja kuy!
Report
Mon 13 Jun 2016

The Foundry no.8 - Closing Party

Ini dia keseruan Closing party dari Foundry No.8!

Harish'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 100 time(s) there
86K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
-

Played 87 time(s) there
863 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 2
Played 64 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 54 time(s) there
85.5K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 12 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
161K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins
4.7

Played 7 time(s) there
821K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
51.7K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
42.5K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 3 time(s) there
100K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
33.5K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.1K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 6
FANBASE
3
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Harish