1. Home
  2. Artists

Healingyess! (Indonesia)

Real Name
Healing Yashinta
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Jan 1995
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Healingyess!

No upcoming Events found featuring Healingyess!

ARTICLES ABOUT Healingyess!

No Articles found featuring Healingyess!

Healingyess!'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Lounge + 1
Played 112 time(s) there
950 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 4
Played 30 time(s) there
32.8K Hits - 13 Fans - 22 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
6K Hits - 4 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
179 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
14.4K Hits - 14 Fans - 15 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
6.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
10.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
280 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
233 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
398
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Healingyess!