1. Home
  2. Artists

Heru K (Indonesia)

Real Name
Heru Kartowisastro
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Mar 1920
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Heru K

No upcoming Events found featuring Heru K

ARTICLES ABOUT Heru K

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
News
Mon 30 Apr 2018

Yang harus disiapin buat nonton SHVR Ground Festival 2018

Buat kalian yang nonton SHVR Ground tahun ini, langsung aja diliat tips berikut!
News
Wed 25 Apr 2018

SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Local Heroes Lineup!

Ini dia Local Heroes yang akan mengisi event seru dari SHVR GROUND 2018
Listing
Wed 10 May 2017

DJ Indonesia Sekaligus Entrepreneur - 2017 Edition

Selain nge-DJ ternyata mereka memiliki kesibukan lainnya lho, cus cek!
Story
Sun 16 Apr 2017

Local DJ of the Week #50 - Heru K

Ini dia Local DJ of the Week kita yang ke-50, Heru K!
Bio
Thu 23 Mar 2017

Event Organizers in Indonesia - Part 4 - Future10

Salah satu label DJ dan EO yang paling lama eksis di Indonesia, Future10!

Heru K'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 53 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 23 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 11 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 15 time(s) there
39.3K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 14 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
3

Bar + 1
Played 11 time(s) there
23.5K Hits - 19 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Played 9 time(s) there
827K Hits - 420 Fans - 161 Checkins
4.5

Played 9 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 47 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 6 time(s) there
380K Hits - 295 Fans - 93 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
934
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Heru K