1. Home
  2. Artists

Hudi (Indonesia)

Real Name
Hudi Ardianto
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1920
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Hudi

No upcoming Events found featuring Hudi

Hudi ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
18 Jul 2018 Podcast July 2 1h9m20s 79
5 May 2017 Sail Away (Original Mix) 6m35s 89
20 Jan 2017 Red Planet Rhapsody 9m26s 38
11 Oct 2016 Nawegat (Original) 5m10s 53
16 May 2016 Cobani (Original) 6m21s 128
17 Jan 2016 Hudi Ardianto - Little Munster (Original) 8m15s 127
9 Dec 2015 Hudi Ardianto - Supakilla (Original) 6m56s 77
27 May 2013 8-bit love 6m59s 103

ARTICLES ABOUT Hudi

Story
Thu 29 Mar 2018

Inspiring DJs from Inspire Artistry

Ini dia sedikit cerita dari Inspire Artistry dari Ismaya!
Report
Tue 19 Dec 2017

Event Report - DWP17 (Djakarta Warehouse Project) 2017 - Day 2

Seperti apa keseruan di hari terakhir DWP 2017? Let's check it out!
Gallery
Tue 19 Dec 2017

Girls of DWP17 - Day 2

Masih kurang juga hasil foto dari DWP Day1? Cuss langsung aja liat galeri Day 2!
Report
Thu 15 Dec 2016

Event Report - DWP (Djakarta Warehouse Project) 2016 - Day 2

Report dari Hari ke-2 Rave Party terbesar di Asia Tenggara, DWP 2016!
Gallery
Wed 14 Dec 2016

Girls of DWP 2016 - Day 2

Cewe-cewe di DWP Day 2 makin gokil kece-kecenya sob!!!!
News
Fri 22 Jul 2016

Inspire Artistry Ismaya Talent Management

Talent Management dari Ismaya
Report
Tue 15 Dec 2015

Event Report - Djakarta Warehouse Project (DWP) 2015 Day 2 - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 12.12.2015

Rave party terbesar sepanjang tahun 2015!
Report
Mon 14 Dec 2015

Event Report - Djakarta Warehouse Project (DWP) 2015 Day 1 - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 11.12.2015

Rave party terbesar sepanjang tahun 2015!
Guide
Tue 1 Dec 2015

Djakarta Warehouse Project 2015 - FAQ

Everything you need to know about DWP 2015!
News
Sat 31 Oct 2015

Line Up DWP 2015 - Djakarta Warehouse Project Day 1 and Day 2

LIne Up DWP hari pertama dan kedua sudah ketahuan! Jadi, mau datang hari apa?

Hudi'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 152 time(s) there
32.2K Hits - 60 Fans - 20 Checkins
5

Played 23 time(s) there
6K Hits - 9 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
371K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins
-

Cafe + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
95K Hits - 107 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
816K Hits - 417 Fans - 154 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
30.2K Hits - 59 Fans - 52 Checkins
3

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
20.9K Hits - 19 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
42.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
157K Hits - 232 Fans - 178 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
80.2K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
9K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.5K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Hudi