1. Home
  2. Artists

Huga (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ananda Hutagaol
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Nov 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Huga

No upcoming Events found featuring Huga

ARTICLES ABOUT Huga

No Articles found featuring Huga

Huga'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Bar + 1
Played 215 time(s) there
15.4K Hits - 41 Fans - 99 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Cafe + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
671 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 1 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 5 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.2K Hits - 11 Fans - 5 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
498
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Huga