1. Home
  2. Artists

Ivan (Indonesia)

Real Name
ivan_25🤙🏻
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
25 Feb 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ivan

No upcoming Events found featuring Ivan

ARTICLES ABOUT Ivan

No Articles found featuring Ivan

Ivan'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 282 time(s) there
12.8K Hits - 18 Fans - 19 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 115 time(s) there
30.2K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 36 time(s) there
28.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 57 Checkins
4

Played 28 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 14 time(s) there
961 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 11 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.1

Bar + 2
Played 9 time(s) there
50.8K Hits - 60 Fans - 69 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
776 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 6 time(s) there
298K Hits - 121 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 5 time(s) there
985 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2.1M Hits - 28 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
466
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ivan