1. Home
  2. Artists

Ivan Guih (Indonesia)

Real Name
Augustivanus PD
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
31 Aug 1984
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ivan Guih

Sat
8
Aug
Sat 8 Aug 2020

Ivan Guih ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
11 May 2018 Bigroom Session vol.4 End Of 2017 Mix 1h31m22s 196
11 May 2018 BLUE (INSTRUMENTAL MIX) 4m51s 80
8 Feb 2018 The Rising Sun 5m15s 60

ARTICLES ABOUT Ivan Guih

Report
Mon 5 Nov 2018

Event Report - Kygo In Jakarta - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 02.11.2018

Live Show terbesar baru aja kita lewati, Kygo Live In Jakarta!
News
Tue 18 Sep 2018

Event Report - Invasion Tempus Chronicles - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 14.09.2018

Keseruan yang ada di Invasion 2018!
News
Mon 19 Feb 2018

X2 Club Closing Party 2018!

Farewell, X2 Club!
News
Sat 17 Feb 2018

X2 11th Grand Anniversary Party feat Yellow Claw!

X2 Club Jakarta rayakan ulangtahun ke-11 bersama Yellow Claw!
Report
Tue 25 Oct 2016

Event Report - Dancesfellas w/ Headhunterz - X2 (Jakarta) - 14.10.2016

Headhunterz sakses bikin X2 pecah gilaaaaak!
Listing
Mon 17 Oct 2016

Halloween 2016 - Party Guide

Mau party kemana Halloween besok? Cek dulu rekomendasi kita!
Story
Fri 19 Aug 2016

X2 Resident DJs & MCs

The Fiercest Resident DJ Squads in J-Town!
Report
Wed 30 Sep 2015

Event Report - Invasion feat Alesso - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 26.09.2015

Alesso brought 'Heroes' to Invasion 2015!
Report
Sat 29 Aug 2015

Summer Carnivale 2015 - X2 Club - 28.08.2015

Experience the hottest party in the end of August at Summer Carnivale 2015!

Ivan Guih'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 384 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
5

Played 365 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.7

Played 23 time(s) there
299K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 14 time(s) there
22.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 10 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
32.8K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 6 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
3

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
52.4K Hits - 45 Fans - 46 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
102K Hits - 92 Fans - 99 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
71.7K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
37.4K Hits - 159 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
103K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.1K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
8
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ivan Guih