1. Home
  2. Artists

Ivy G (Indonesia)

Real Name
Gina Putri
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1988
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ivy G

No upcoming Events found featuring Ivy G

ARTICLES ABOUT Ivy G

Listing
Tue 30 Apr 2019

Best Instagram Photos - April 2019

Best Instagram Photos - April 2019
News
Tue 11 Dec 2018

Top 30 DJANEMAG Indonesia Revealed!

Ini dia TOP30 DJANEMAG dari Indonesia! Siapa aja? Check it out!
News
Tue 27 Nov 2018

Siapa aja sih DJ-DJ Indonesia yang masuk ke DjaneMag TOP 100 di SEA?

SEA DJane Mag Top100 Revealed! FDJ Indonesia ga kalah saing!
News
Mon 26 Nov 2018

TOP 100 Female DJ dari DjaneMag SEA diumumkan!

Is there any of your favourite DJs from SEA DJane Mag Top100? Find out here!
News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Review
Thu 28 Jun 2018

Club Review - Coyote Ten (Surabaya)

Spend your night with Coyote Ten Surabaya.

Ivy G'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Played 24 time(s) there
28.9K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 21 time(s) there
6.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 13 time(s) there
6K Hits - 7 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
157K Hits - 233 Fans - 178 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
84.7K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 5 time(s) there
19.8K Hits - 35 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
41.5K Hits - 111 Fans - 37 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.8

Bar + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
9.5K Hits - 11 Fans - 11 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
30.5K Hits - 59 Fans - 52 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
32.3K Hits - 23 Fans - 24 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ivy G