1. Home
  2. Artists

Izl (Indonesia)

Real Name
Indra Ramli
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
11 Sep 1982
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Izl

No upcoming Events found featuring Izl

Izl ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
6 Sep 2014 Live @B2backroom With DJ IzL (Sept 4th 2014) 1h14s 1,021

ARTICLES ABOUT Izl

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Story
Thu 23 Aug 2018

Meet Our Indonesia TOP100DJ: IZL #31

Salah satu senior DJ R&B dan HipHop di Indonesia.
Story
Wed 8 Aug 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - Fable & The Pallas (2018 Edition)

Meet Fable's fabulous ones!
News
Tue 19 Sep 2017

SAGA Music Festival - First Phase Lineup

Ini dia Lineup pertama dari SAGA Music Festival!
Report
Thu 19 Jan 2017

Event Report - Kittens - Fable (Jakarta) - 07.01.2017

Event internasional pertama Fable di tahun 2017 with Kittens!
Guide
Mon 19 Dec 2016

New Year's Eve 2017 - Bali Party Guide

Celebrating your NYE 2017 in Bali!
Listing
Mon 27 Jun 2016

A Week of Clubbing #87

27 Juni - 3 Juli 2016

Izl'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 1
Played 453 time(s) there
33.7K Hits - 11 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 289 time(s) there
161K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins
5

Played 82 time(s) there
24.6K Hits - 32 Fans - 18 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 31 time(s) there
164K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4

Played 21 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 14 time(s) there
10.7K Hits - 47 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 9 time(s) there
375K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
85.5K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
4.7

Played 6 time(s) there
821K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
929 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
10.2K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
4

Played 4 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.2K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Izl